1 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2011
14.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
Goście nie stawili się na spotkanie w wyznaczonym terminie |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2012
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
6 maja 2012
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bytovia Bytów |
5 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |