1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 4 |
Koral II Dębnica |
0 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
2 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
13 listopada 2011
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Koral II Dębnica |
4 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |