1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2011
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Karol Pęplino |
5 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Echo Biesowice |
4 - 8 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2011
31.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 4 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
1 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 5 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 13:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
5 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |