1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
23 lipca 2011
23.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
+1 |
29 lipca 2011
29.07 - 19:30 (Pt) |
3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2011
7.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2011
14.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Radzionków |
0 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 |
14 września 2011
14.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
18 września 2011
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Płock |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
12 października 2011
12.10 - 19:47 (Śr) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
KS Polkowice |
+3 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 19:45 (Sb) |
18 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
19 listopada 2011
19.11 - 19:45 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
17 marca 2012
17.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Ruch Radzionków |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2012
18.04 - 15:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 11:45 (Nd) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
9 maja 2012
9.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
32 |
KS Polkowice |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
16 maja 2012
16.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |