1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
5 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 2 |
Potęga Węsiory |
+3 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 4 |
KS Dziemiany |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
4 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Rozłazino |
6 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Korner Korne |
0 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 4:2 |
10 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
6 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 6 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
18 maja 2011
18.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Potęga Węsiory |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Dziemiany |
3 - 5 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Mściszewice |
2 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 6 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
KS Rozłazino |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
20 |
Korner Korne |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 | 28/29. maja 2011 |
vo, na boisku 3-2 |
21 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
13 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
3 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |