1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 1 |
GKS Luzino |
0 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
6 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Luzino |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
7 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 0-1 |