1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gości brak wymaganej ilości młodzieżowców,na boisku 1:1 |
4 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Urania Udorpie |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Urania Udorpie |
5 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Urania Udorpie |
4 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 6 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Urania Udorpie |
4 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 6 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
11 czerwca 2011
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 4 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2011
18.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |