1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2009
28.08 - 11:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Kaliska |
2 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
FC Gowidlino |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Kaliska |
5 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sapa Rumia Janowo |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 8 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
12 listopada 2009
12.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
11 |
Victoria Kaliska |
2 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
2 czerwca 2010
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
mecz w Gdyni |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Victoria Kaliska |
2 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 5 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 2 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+1 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 18:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 2 |
Sapa Rumia Janowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Kaliska |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 | 12/13. czerwca 2010 |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 | 19/20. czerwca 2010 |