1 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
1 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 | GKS Straszewo pauzuje | 5/6. września 2009 |
3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
9 września 2009
9.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
+1 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Straszewo |
3 - 3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Waplewo |
5 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 6 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rodło Trzciano |
3 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+1 | 17/18. października 2009 |
10 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
0 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 | 24/25. października 2009 |
11 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 1 |
Delta II Miłoradz |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żuławy II Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 | 7/8. listopada 2009 |
13 |
GKS Straszewo |
5 - 2 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 | 14/15. listopada 2009 |
14 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 2 |
Balaton Klasztorek |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 | GKS Straszewo pauzuje | 3. kwietnia 2010 |
16 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 4 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
+1 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+1 | 15/16. maja 2010 |
22 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 (Śr) |
23 |
GKS Straszewo |
8 - 1 |
LZS Mikołajki Pomorskie |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Delta II Miłoradz |
0 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
25 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 3 |
Żuławy II Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
3 czerwca 2010
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Tęcza Szropy |
2 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |