1 |
Wierzyca II Pelplin |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Walichnowy |
0 |
9 września 2009
9.09 (Śr) |
4 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 2 |
LZS Bytonia |
+1 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
7 - 1 |
Delta Małżewko |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Szpak Skórcz |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 3 |
Bursztyn Gniszewo |
0 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
+1 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 6 |
Wierzyca II Pelplin |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 4 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wisła Walichnowy |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 2:1 |
17 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 2 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LZS Bytonia |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 8 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Delta Małżewko |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 2 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bursztyn Gniszewo |
2 - 5 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2010
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
GKS Bobowo |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |