1 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
4 września 2009
4.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 6 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 7 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |