1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
2 sierpnia 2009
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 19:15 (Śr) |
7 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 20:15 (Nd) |
12 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
30 września 2009
30.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
4 listopada 2009
4.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
6 marca 2010
6.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
14 marca 2010
14.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
20 marca 2010
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 19:10 (Sb) |
29 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2010
1.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
34 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |