1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2009
19.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Motor Lublin |
1 - 4 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 19:15 (Nd) |
5 |
Warta Poznań |
6 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Warta Poznań |
3 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
30 września 2009
30.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:45 (Sb) |
19 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Motor Lublin |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
6 marca 2010
6.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
13 marca 2010
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
20 marca 2010
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2010
2.04 - 19:15 (Pt) |
25 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 3 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 3 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
7 maja 2010
7.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 18:20 (Sb) |
32 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 3 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2010
1.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
34 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |