1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2009
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 5:0 |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 9 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 maja 2010
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2010
11.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |