1 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2009
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 6 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2009
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2009
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
5 maja 2010
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2010
30.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
23 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |