1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
9 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2008
26.08 - 13:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
18 - 0 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
4 września 2008
4.09 - 17:30 (Cz) |
4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
7 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 6 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
AP Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła II Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 5 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 11:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Mareza |
1 - 10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 | 4/5. kwietnia 2009 |
wycofanie zespo?u Delty Mi?oradz z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej |
17 |
Unia Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2009
9.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2009
19.04 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
1 maja 2009
1.05 - 11:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 4 |
Wisła II Tczew |
0 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2009
12.06 - 15:00 (Pt) |