1 |
Wisła Tczew |
8 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
3 września 2008
3.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 13:15 (Nd) |
13 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
SKS-KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
15 marca 2009
15.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 maja 2009
6.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2009
19.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
17 maja 2009
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2009
7.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
SKS-KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |