1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 5:1 |
2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jantar Sopot |
1 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+1 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
3 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 11:00 (Wt) |
14 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2009
22.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKS Władysławowo |
7 - 2 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2009
24.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |