1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
11 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
4 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 7 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 0:7 |
5 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
4 - 1 |
Grunke II Somonino |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Kaliska |
3 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 3 |
KS Grabowo |
0 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
4 - 1 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
0 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 2:3 |
12 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
2 - 4 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 5 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
30 marca 2008
30.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 - 7 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grunke II Somonino |
0 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 | 26/27. kwietnia 2008 |
19 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+1 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Grabowo |
2 - 7 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
3 - 10 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
8 - 3 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
2 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |