1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2007
5.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 września 2007
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
16 września 2007
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 marca 2008
15.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2008
16.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2008
6.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 maja 2008
7.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
28 maja 2008
28.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |