1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 2 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2007
5.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2007
19.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Orkan Rumia |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 3 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo,brak wymaganej liczby zawodników m?odzie?owych na boisku,na boisku 0:0 |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
26 marca 2008
26.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2008
16.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2008
6.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 5 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 3 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
7 maja 2008
7.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
28 maja 2008
28.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |