1 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2004
8.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2004
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | 21/22. sierpnia 2004 |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 28/29. sierpnia 2004 |
5 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | 4/5. września 2004 |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 | 11/12. września 2004 |
7 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 | 15. września 2004 |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 | 18/19. września 2004 |
9 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | 25/26. września 2004 |
10 |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | |
12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 | |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 | |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
17 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 | |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 | |
19 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
11 maja 2005
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 | |
21 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 | |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 | |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+3 | |
25 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 | |
vo (na boisku 1-1) |
27 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 | |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
29 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 | |
30 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
- - - |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
obustronny vo (na boisku 3-2) |
31 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 | |
vo (na boisku 3-0) |
32 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |
vo (na boisku 1-3) |
33 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 | |
34 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 | |