1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2006
6.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2006
12.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2006
20.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2006
23.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
2 września 2006
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
6 września 2006
6.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
10 września 2006
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
17 września 2006
17.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
24 września 2006
24.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+1 |
30 września 2006
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Luzino |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
8 października 2006
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
15 października 2006
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
21 października 2006
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
28 października 2006
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
4 listopada 2006
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
11 listopada 2006
11.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 listopada 2006
19.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
18 marca 2007
18.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
24 marca 2007
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
+1 |
31 marca 2007
31.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2007
15.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2007
21.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
3 maja 2007
3.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
GKS Luzino |
+3 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
26 maja 2007
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
12 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
30 maja 2007
30.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
vo (na boisku 12-1) |
32 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2007
3.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
33 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 - 17:30 (Cz) |
34 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |