1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 6 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 4 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
8 października 2020
8.10 - 16:00 (Cz) |
7 | Kaszubia Studzienice pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
8 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 | Kaszubia Studzienice pauzuje | 24/25. października 2020 |
10 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
30 października 2020
30.10 - 15:30 (Pt) |
11 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2021
11.06 - 17:30 (Pt) |
14 |
Lider Rychnowy |
7 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
10 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2021
29.04 - 16:00 (Cz) |
18 | Kaszubia Studzienice pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
19 |
U-2 Bytów |
1 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
14 maja 2021
14.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 | Kaszubia Studzienice pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
21 |
Start Miastko |
8 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
9 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |