1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
9 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
4 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 12:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 | Orkan II Rumia MKS pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
8 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
17 - 3 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Dragon II Bojano |
2 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
5 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
16 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 4 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 16:15 (Śr) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 5 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
5 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
21 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Orkan II Rumia MKS pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
23 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
25 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 | 3. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
29 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 19:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |