1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
20 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piki Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
8 października 2020
8.10 - 18:00 (Cz) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
10 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 10:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 11 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:15 (Cz) |
16 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Piki Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 09:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 2 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |