1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 9 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
7 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
5 października 2020
5.10 - 16:30 (Pn) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 12 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Piki Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 12 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
11 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 09:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
3 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:45 (Śr) |
16 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
6 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 5 |
Piki Gdańsk |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
9 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |