1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 18:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 7 |
Piki Gdańsk |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
7 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
5 października 2020
5.10 - 16:30 (Pn) |
6 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 09:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 12 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
12 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Piki Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
9 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 12 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dragon II Pomorze |
6 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kamionka Sopot |
6 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 7 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |