1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
15 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
14 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
7 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
10 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
13 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 | 1/2. maja 2021 |
18 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
9 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 6 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |