1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
14 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
9 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
5 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
8 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
30 października 2020
30.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 | 26. maja 2021 |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
|
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 7 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 15:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
6 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 19:15 (Śr) |
21 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 | 15/16. maja 2021 |
24 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
9 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |