1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
3 września 2020
3.09 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 14 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
5 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy pauzuje |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
11 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
7 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
18 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy pauzuje | 23. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
6 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
24 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4-1 |
25 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
15 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |