1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
6 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
6 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
22 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
34 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 6 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |