1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
10 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk |
5 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
25 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |