1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
7 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 21:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:15 (Nd) |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:15 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 10:45 (Śr) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 15:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 16:00 (Wt) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
5 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
32 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |