1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2020
20.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
11 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
10 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 0-19 |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 5 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
15 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 19:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |