1 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 13:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 | Jedynka Reda pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
8 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
anulowany |
9 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Ósemka Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jedynka Reda |
13 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jedynka Reda |
8 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
23 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:45 (Sb) |
24 |
Jedynka Reda |
6 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 3 |
Ósemka Lębork |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:30 (Cz) |
28 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jedynka Reda |
8 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |