1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 20:30 (Śr) |
4 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
5 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 września 2020
22.09 - 19:00 (Wt) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
9 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
2 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
9 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 23. czerwca 2021 |
20 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
19 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 9 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 09:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 | 22/23. maja 2021 |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 19:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
30 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-2 |