1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
0 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 26. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
KP Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lider Dębogórze |
1 - 6 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
10 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 4 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 3 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Norda Karwia |
9 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 20:30 (Śr) |
15 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 | KP Gdynia AP pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 20:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 17:30 (Wt) |
19 |
KP Gdynia AP |
6 - 3 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 - 10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Gdynia AP |
7 - 3 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
8 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Puma Darżlubie |
2 - 5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Gdynia AP |
9 - 5 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |