1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Victoria Kaliska |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
12 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:15 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
5 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |