1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:15 (Śr) |
6 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Goszyn |
1 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
11 marca 2021
11.03 - 18:00 (Cz) |
20 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |