1 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 17/18. sierpnia 2019 |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
6 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 7 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 12/13. października 2019 |
10 |
GKS Linia |
7 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 7 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 14/15. marca 2020 |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 09:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
- |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
- |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
23 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
- |
GKS Linia |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
- |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |