1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
0 - 3 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Arka III Gdynia SI pauzuje | 24/25. sierpnia 2019 |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 2 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+1 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
25 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
19 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:15 (Nd) |
10 | Arka III Gdynia SI pauzuje | 19/20. października 2019 |
11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Linia |
1 - 10 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
10 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 | Arka III Gdynia SI pauzuje | 21/22. marca 2020 |
16 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
- |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
|
30 kwietnia 2020
30.04 - 16:30 (Cz) |
22 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Sparta Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 | Arka III Gdynia SI pauzuje | 16/17. maja 2020 |
24 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
GKS Linia |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
- |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |