1 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 17/18. sierpnia 2019 |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 2 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+1 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
vo |
5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 21/22. września 2019 |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
11 - 0 |
GKS Linia |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
14 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
15 października 2019
15.10 - 14:00 (Wt) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
9 - 0 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
2 - 7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
13 listopada 2019
13.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
14 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 14/15. marca 2020 |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 09:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
GKS Linia |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Sparta Gdańsk |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |