1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
11 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 15:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Lider Dębogórze |
2 - 10 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
7 - 2 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
+1 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Lider Dębogórze |
| 28/29. marca 2020 |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ejsmond Club |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Jedynka II Reda |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |