1 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 9 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2019
29.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 2 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 15 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
7 - 2 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Lider Dębogórze |
1 - 4 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
9 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 7 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 10:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Ejsmond Club |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Jedynka II Reda |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kamionka Sopot |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Lider Dębogórze |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Dragon II Bojano |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |