1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 28/29. września 2019 |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
15 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
15 |
Morze Stegna |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
KS Czernin |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 2/3. maja 2020 |
18 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |