1 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 września 2019
5.09 - 18:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 - 16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
3 września 2019
3.09 - 18:30 (Wt) |
3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Piki Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
3 - 1 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 - 9 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk SKS |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
3 - 6 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
12 maja 2020
12.05 - 18:30 (Wt) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
Piki Gdańsk |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sporting Leźno |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk SKS |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
24 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
- |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |