1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 13:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
1 października 2019
1.10 - 18:00 (Wt) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
1 kwietnia 2020
1.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:15 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:15 (Sb) |
21 |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:15 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:15 (Sb) |