1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
9 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
1 października 2019
1.10 - 18:00 (Wt) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
9 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
11 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
U-2 Bytów |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:15 (Sb) |
20 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
24 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Radunia Stężyca |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Radunia Stężyca |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |