1 |
FC Gowidlino |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 września 2019
3.09 - 17:30 (Wt) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 10 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Debrzno |
9 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
5 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
12 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 26/27. października 2019 |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
MKS Debrzno |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 18:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 23/24. maja 2020 |
28 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Lotos Gdańsk |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |